The Wombats
De Staat
Kensington
Peter Pan Speedrock
Di-rect
DeWolff
KT Tunstall
Drive Like Maria
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Typhoon
Airbourne
Dr. Lektroluv
Miss Montreal
Royal Republic
Admiral Freebee
John Coffey
zZz
Navarone
Black Sun Empire
Fresku
Memphis Maniacs
The Darkness
Birth of Joy
Pro-Pain
Kraantje Pappie
MY BABY
André Manuel
Rootsriders
Douwe Bob
Che Sudaka
WC Experience
The Hackensaw Boys
Paceshifters
De Likt
Vato Gonzalez
The Partysquad
Russkaja
Circa Waves
Indian Askin
Plork en de Aannemers
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
Lucas Hamming
Black Bottle Riot
Death Alley
Automatic Sam
Green Hornet
Herder
Henry van Loon
The BellRays
Iguana Death Cult
The Dirty Daddies
Motorband
Blue Grass Boogiemen
Eptic
Bökkers
Fragment
Dub Pistols
St. Tropez
Fleddy Melculy
Krema Kawa
Party Animals
Fratsen
Jeangu Macrooy
Boh Foi Toch
FeestDJRuud
The Heinoos
Straf
L'Chaim
Fifty Foot Combo
Projekt Rakija
Juan Sanchez
Vaudou Game
Roel C. Verburg
Dan Owen
The Sheepdogs
Drive By Wire
White Miles
Ocean Alley
Too Many Zooz
Puinhoop Kollektiv
Sjamsoedin
South Mountain
Wiwek
Moksi
Voltage
Zitakula
Yentl en de Boer
Systema Solar
Boogie Beasts
Bootleg Betty
De Tropen
Kiki Schippers
Jovink & the Voederbietels
La Gran Pegatina
Pussy Riot
The Dutch Queen Tribute
Cesqeaux
The Dubbeez
Heavy Hoempa
Gijs Jolink
The Skaddilacs
Roel Salemink
Erik and The Wordly Savages
Pieter Post
Le Prince
Boeboe
De Paloma’s
ExxBenT
Merel Moistra
Onderkoffer
Pyrodox
Daafit
The Cannonball Johnsons
Dj Slowpoke
Mathijs Leeuwis
Mental Theo
Herman Brusselmans
Nattali Rize
Micah Shemaiah
Mikey Biemans
Baby Blue
Censi Rock
DJ Socrates
Pé Daalemmer
The Wetnecks
Weekend Warriors
Daniëlle Schel
Gugun Blues Shelter
Bram Tierie
Dj Voeselnek
Ocho y Media
Frank Los
Gaudi Sepp
Jick Munro & The Amazing Laserbeams
Baggi
Umeme Afrorave
De Nozems
Ringbaan
DJ Danjah
Paris Benaris
DJ De Rooie Jager
Beatz Freq
Piepschuim
Storksky
Poor John
DJ Panko
Twenty Sicks
Earl 16
Leonardus Fanfare!
Emersound
The Future Dub Project
Fanfara Electronica
Oké Sène
The Bellfuries
Hollenboer
Hornsman Coyote & Soulcraft
Thijs Kemperink
Soviet Grass
Taliband
The Oddword
Tirol Sound
Inner Circle
The Fuel
Krissy Matthews