The Kooks
Flogging Molly
Anouk
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Miss Montreal
Katzenjammer
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
John Coffey
The Toy Dolls
The Deaf
Band of Skulls
Normaal
Memphis Maniacs
Rival Sons
Joost van Bellen
Feuerengel
Skip & Die
Jack Parow
MY BABY
Kovacs
André Manuel
Radio Moscow
Hayseed Dixie
Raketkanon
Jungle By Night
Shaking Godspeed
T-99
Kadavar
Plork en de Aannemers
Mr. Polska
Fiddler's Green
Sue the Night
Blues Pills
Death Alley
Afterpartees
The Upsessions
Bassjackers
Kenny B
Crows
Motorband
Sugartoosh
Cosmonauts
Eptic
Hoffmaestro
The Dirty Daddies
Fragment
Sunday Sun
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor
Kamchatka
Bökkers
Orchestre International du Vetex
Sidney Samson
Andy Frasco
Boh Foi Toch
FeestDJRuud
TenTemPiés
The Heinoos
Kobo Town
Ben Miller Band
Ralph de Jongh
Cairo Liberation Front
Mightyfools
The Urban Voodoo Machine
Bongo Botrako
Harry Merry
Leeways
The Minutes
The Black Cult
By The Rivers
Kasba
Miss Monica
KUENTA
Geert Chatrou
Too Many Zooz
Henzel & Disco Nova
Rectum Raiders
Dan Owen
Diggeth
Magnetic Spacemen
Shantel
The Wanton Bishops
Baciamolemani
Amariszi
The Baboons
Toe Maar
Stinky Lou and the Goon Mat with Lord Bernardo
Mike Mago
Debademba
The Gospel Sessions
Casa de la Muerte
Full Crate
The Kilkennys
Money & The Man
Roots Creation
The Backcorner Boogieband
De Tropen
De Rooie Neger
The Scrap Dealers
Rave van Fortuin
Tromp
Jaap Boots
Passafire
Billy the Kit
Say yes dog
Zorita
Moore & Lezz
Soviet Suprem
LNY TNZ
Little Steve & The Big Beat
La Chiva Gantiva
Rowan Hartsuiker
PROXY
Alpheus
DJ Danjah
DJ Panko
BJ Baartmans
Stringcaster
Gentleman's Dub Club
De Nozems
Heights Meditation
The Hot Sprockets
Doctor Krápula
Beatz Freq
de Waard & Hendrix
Waffles
Rory de Groot
Swing Original Monks
The Mat Goon & Lord Benardo
The Oddword
Mr Aya
DJ Veron
Radio Noet Noet
Los Mezcales
Jack Broadbent
Umeme Afrorave
Weekend Warriors
workshop lichaamspercussie
Hymn For Her
Baggi Begovic
The Wetnecks
Uplifting workshop
Boehmer
Flamingo Tours
Dominee Gremdaat
Salam Muzik
Birds That Change Colour
Frans Miggelbrink
Pyrodox
Mykal Rose
Claude Hay & the Gentle Enemies
PaPa GoNi
Ralvero
Jovink
Ziggy Recado
Pieter Post
Abdelkader Benali
Mike Hawkins
The Kendolls
Shermanology
Jamtown
Tjerk & Liquid Sunshine
The HiDjeckers
Matroesjka