Racoon
Kensington
DeWolff
Chef'Special
Noisia
The Opposites
Blaudzun
Bastille
Balthazar (Be)
John Coffey
Jake Bugg
Oscar And The Wolf
Will And The People
Netsky
Kodaline
Handsome Poets
New Cool Collective
Navarone
Fresku
Efterklang
Chvrches
Villagers
Birth of Joy
The Kyteman Orchestra
AmenRa
Disco Ensemble
Nobody Beats The Drum
Mister and Mississippi
Temples
Frightened Rabbit
Kraantje Pappie
Skip & Die
Jacco Gardner
Daily Bread
Awkward I
Janne Schra
Douwe Bob
The Kik
Rudimental
Raketkanon
Ásgeir
Case Mayfield
Thomas Azier
Vanderbuyst
Bombay
Kadavar
Ronnie Flex
C2C
We Butter The Bread With Butter
Mr. Polska
Mozes and the Firstborn
Krause
Pien Feith
Sven Hammond
Traumahelikopter
Valerius
Wallace Vanborn
Rats on Rafts
Roosevelt
A Silent Express
Huoratron
AlunaGeorge
Nick Mulvey
Ewert and the Two Dragons
Trixie Whitley
MØ
Andy Burrows
Palma Violets
Soul Sister Dance Revolution
Tim Vantol
Tessa Rose Jackson
Orgel Vreten
Cashmere Cat
Hef
Laura Mvula
Tangarine
The Horse Company
Bernhoft
Lukas Graham
Movits!
Camera
Nina Nesbitt
GhostPoet
Maison Du Malheur
Tommy Ebben
Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Audio Adam
Luke Sital-Singh
Dope D.O.D.
Tenement Kids
Milkbar
77 Bombay Street
Sunday Sun
The La La Lies
Town of Saints
Palio Superspeed Donkey
BRNS
Satellite Stories
Anna Von Hausswolff
Broeder Dieleman
Kin
SX
Orange Skyline
De Speeldoos
Rangleklods
Little Green Cars
Tommigun
JeBroer
Florian Wolff
Floex
Menhir
Public Service Broadcasting
Mattanja Joy Bradley
Indians
Pegasus
The Monroes
Turboweekend
Shaka Ponk
Rubik
The Pussywarmers
Tasha's World
Full Crate & Mar
Chef'Special Soundsystem
The Silhouettes
Sjaak
Sea + Air
Agent Side Grinder
Nelson Can
Linnea Olsson
Skip The Use
TDTMCM
Girls Names
Mutiny on the Bounty
AlascA
The Royal Concept
Karin Park
Concrete Knives
Wolvon
Ortega
Broken Twin
The Good The Bad
Man From The South
Iiris
Hamferð
Rilan & The Bombardiers
Siinai
Guerilla Speakerz
Maask
Re:Freshed Orchestra
Tonbandgerät
Gabriel Bruce
Holy Mountain
Molotov Jukebox
French Films
De Rooie Neger
Cesqeaux
When We Are Wild
The Excitements
Foxes
Gnucci
Acid Symphony Orchestra
Gasmac Gilmore
Vimes
Robot Koch
A Toys Orchestra
Zazí
Mononoid
Hydroboyz
MMOTHS
Posij
Roelie Vuitton
DakhaBrakha
Holograms
Anthony's Putsch
Death Hawks
Rina Mushonga
-M-
The Future's Dust
Phantom
Herrek
Inge van Calkar
Gaëtan Streel
Monophona
Teake Damstra
June Noa
Lescop
Eisenhower
Sarah Ferri
Semantik Punk
Grimus
Broken Brass Ensemble
Mulu
Leslie Clio
Bologna Violenta
Salisbury
Fre4knc
Terribly Overrated Youngsters
Roscoe
Renée
Hathors
The Sign Of Leo
Highasakite
Cirque Valentin
Mr. Richard
Santa Fé
Elephant (UK)
Instrumenti
Monki
Orelha Negra
Avery Plains
Eva & Manu
Mile Me Deaf
Epic Rain
Wilhelmfreddie
Fenster
Sofie Letitre
Saint Lou Lou
Adrian Crowley
Dennis van der Geest
Juveniles
Monica Heldal
Pipes and Pints
Dan San
Liesa Van der Aa
Sin Cos Tan
HATEM
Captain Capa
My Friend Television
A.G.Trio
SkunkFunk
The Big Bad After
Rover
Electric Tears
Sprokkelhout
Swinder
Garda
Kwes.
Mikhael Paskalev
Mesak
O-Bat & The Undead
Pascal Pinon
Yellow House 21
Jupiter (NL)
Treetop Flyers
Ricky Rehab
Earth Control
Dutch Uncles
Tim Wes
Harm's fork
Roberto Tan
Talbot
China Rats
His Clancyness
Cimbaliband
Nangdo
Za!
The Flight
Lau Nau
Compuphonic
Snorri Helgason
Elle Alpha
Danskie
The Tightropes
Honeybird & the Birdies
Eins Zwei & The Parallel Cinema
Krista
The Marble Hearts
Dame Flux
Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät
Pink Holy Days
DJ Fitz
Don Johnson Big Band
Stabil Elite
Rum & Skunk
Evripidis and His Tragedies
Baby Guru
Rebekka Karijord
Steaming Satellites
Animal Antics
Frankie Chavez
Juan Zelada
LCMDF
Mash up International
Nitty Wow
Champs
Abby
Young Dreams
Stubborn Heart
Sam A La Bamalot
S O H N
Desert Dead Cops
Honig