Kensington
Kate Nash
Peter Pan Speedrock
Golden Earring
The Bloodhound Gang
Di-rect
DragonForce
Sabaton
Guus Meeuwis
Jaya The Cat
Beef
Go Back To The Zoo
The Opposites
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Miss Montreal
Riverside (PL)
Royal Republic
John Coffey
Will And The People
T.Raumschmiere
Crookers
The Deaf
Navarone
Kees van Hondt
Black Sun Empire
Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Normaal
At The Gates
Memphis Maniacs
Birth of Joy
Dark Funeral
Nobody Beats The Drum
Mister and Mississippi
Joost van Bellen
Don Diablo
The Thermals
Splendid
André Manuel
Bazzookas
The Kik
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
Dick Dale
Vanderbuyst
Shaking Godspeed
Hausmagger
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
The Inspector Cluzo
White Cowbell Oklahoma
Plork en de Aannemers
Five Horse Johnson
The Charm The Fury
Wallace Vanborn
Rattlesnake Shake
Def Americans
Automatic Sam
Martijn Koning
Dearworld
Herder
The Rhythm Chiefs
The Beat
Bob Wayne
Beans & Fatback
Sticky Fingers (Aus)
Bliksem
Heavens Basement
Maison Du Malheur
Saint Jude
Heaven's Basement
Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Blue Grass Boogiemen
Motorband
Eric Koller
Fragment
The Pignose Willy's
Bökkers
Armand
Jeffrey Spalburg
Guild of Stags
De Speeldoos
Eric Burdon & The Animals
¡Patchanka!
The Heinoos
Boh Foi Toch
Boomshakalak Soundsystem
The Skints
NT89
Mattanja Joy Bradley
Protoje & The Indiggnation
Donnerwetter
The Fortunate Sons
U-Roy
Seita
Wannabeastar
Shantel
New Keepers of the Water Towers
Henzel & Disco Nova
Rico & A.R.T.
Warboel
Roel C. Verburg
Queen Mania
Blackbone
TWR72
The Backcorner Boogieband
Blackberry & Mr. Boo-Hoo
Moonyard
De Grote Vinnie, Donnie en Sjakie show
Bradley's Circus
Macka B.
Boss Capone
Riptide
Texas Radio
Anne-Linde van de Veen
Bitty McLean
Iwein Segers
Best Of Foo
Gino Busio
N.E.W.
Monsterbike
DJ Panko
Poor John
DJ Dab & DJ Tin Wish Tin
Dames oor na vieren
Puur Gelul
A.C.G. Vianen
De Nozems
Dj B&nno en Jaroen
¡Pendejo!
Bakkie Bike Cinema
Kloosterkino
Kaitow
The Movers
The Greenthingz
Jovink & The Dubbeats
Rebel Jam
Autist-solo
Matroesjka
Veron
Dear World
Punky Donch
Sulky 1
Jill en Lonneke
Poolse Vis
Wannabe a Star
Lisa Koolen
Alan Gascoigne
Änimal
Dj Voeselnek
Rass Motivated
Claustrofonie
Transfagarasons
Mirlen’s Vision
The Oddword
Moonshine Horns
Hans Mellendijk
Tinez Roots Club
Barkas
Marco Roelofs
Ronald Giphart
Spanjers & De Jong
Pat Kelly
Jos Spijkers
Drikus en Dolorus Duistere Discotheek
Them Lewis Boys
Head First
Andy Snatch
Thijs Kemperink
Gijs Nillessen
Pete Sebastien
nozem
VNNR
Iron Ites
The Dublicators
Hugo Hoes
JoeFarr
Yekaterina Samutsevich
Compagnie Mobil
Bram Tieri
The Stress
Rooc Audio
The Bruurkes
Habsburger Strauss Orkest
Rainbowband
Kakhiel
Dames voor na Vieren
Jovink
Dj Winchester
Frans Miggelbrink
Glam Kidz