Dropkick Murphys
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
Krezip
Kensington
Di-rect
DeWolff
De Dijk
Chef'Special
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Typhoon
Claw Boys Claw
Kraak & Smaak
Kees van Hondt
Rootsriders
André Manuel
The Kik
WC Experience
Danny Vera
Mooi Wark
Pater Moeskroen
Paceshifters
T-99
DJ Paul Elstak
Joost
The Upsessions
Dreadzone
Kenny B
The Darkraver
Hef
Sports Team
SONS
The BellRays
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest
Temple Fang
The Dirty Daddies
Bökkers
Donnie (NL)
Boh Foi Toch
Dirty Fences
TankZilla
Broken Brass
Small Time Crooks
The Dawn Brothers
The Sadies
Henge
Beachdog
STUK
Promo
Mell & Vintage Future
Kamagurka & Herr Seele
Snollebollekes
Mart Hoogkamer
Speedmobile
Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra
DJ Thera
Rave van Fortuin
Druiprek
Jason Ringenberg
De Tropen
Snelle & De lieve jongens band
Geishas of Doom
Black Leather Jacket
Splinter
Kunstbende
Stefano Keizers
Mia More
Stiff Richards
Paracetamøl
Magic Tom & Yuri
Darlyn
Leif de Leeuw Band
De Niemanders
League and Legend
Brooks
Tim Hox
ACG Vianen
Team rush Hour
Daredevils
De Paloma’s
Abba Fever
Joost Oomen & Kruidkoek
Mr. Weazley
House of Rock
Maddix
Tabanka
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces
Erik Neimeijer
Zoutmus
DJ Erik Docter
Balkan Paradise Orchestra
André Kuipers
Adje en Compagnie
The Wetnecks
Donkey Tonk
The Drop
Jungleprinter
Saint Ronil
Cocaine Hippo
Blend Mishkin & Roots Evolution
SLOPER
Mr. Ray Bass
Die Verdammte Spielerei
Koray
Smoorverliefd op Doe Maar
HEQWERK
Mental Theo
Eastwave
Høken met de Heinoos
Hilltop Howlers
De Motorband
Chris Deluxe
Omar Ka
The Bentleys
Rumbaristas
ICP & Waterlandse Harmonie
Navadem
B.V. Natuur
Rene Karst
Loira Lux
Jaap & Pim
Orgel Joke
Hymn For Her
Marleen Hoftijzer
Dj Voeselnek
Ferry Zandvliet
Hens Solo
DJ.I.M.
the Rootz Lions
Theatergroep Hydra
Snelle Tatta
The Green Monkeys
Donovan Kingjay
Santrofi
Project Wildeman
Cor
Man, man, man, de Podcast
Tommy Tornado & The Clerks
Henning
Johan Gielen
Jan Riesewijk
Legendary Shack Shakers
Arnon Grunberg + Zanzara
Diederik Jekel
Checkpoint Henry door Hendrik & Co
WeDamnz
Actic
YallahYallah
Orquesta Salsabor
Bram Krikke
Roodriks
Idaly
Jungle Moto
Ray Montreal
Jetbone
Gwen van Poorten
The Hillbilly Moonshiners
Frans Miggelbrink
Drukwerk
Urban Safari!
Wouter van der Goes
Marco V
They Say Jump
The Switchbacks
Gelukszoekers
DJECKMAN
Rolling Beat Machine
Tutti Frutti
Bernard Schols
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen
Kingsta
Han Bennink
Horseman
KAY
De Oversteekpolitie
DJ Danjah Ft. MC Noize
Noah Chorny – Swaypole
Degos & Re-Done
Boogie Monster
15Feet6
The Porders
Thijs Kemperink
Duurzaamheid
Prince Fatty
Glenny & Rude Cut Band
Rootman J. & The Zionyouth Crew
Mahout
Mara Wells
Russian Village Boys
Pronk
Maurino
Iconic Brass
Radical Redemption
Drumcomplex
Janik
Antoon