Foo Fighters
Bloc Party
Billy Talent
Enter Shikari
Heideroosjes
Kasabian
Triggerfinger
The Black Keys
Spinvis
Eagles of Death Metal
The Gaslight Anthem
The Shins
The XX
Patrick Watson
Alt-J
The Whitest Boy Alive
Ben Howard
Two Door Cinema Club
Feist
Ed Sheeran
Skrillex
Me first and the Gimme Gimmes
Go Back To The Zoo
Blaudzun
The Maccabees
Ane Brun
Hot Chip
Moss
Santigold
Of Monsters and Men
Wilco
Mark Lanegan
Will And The People
Netsky
Ghost
Daniël Arends
Kees van Hondt
The Cribs
Miike Snow
Lianne La Havas
Fresku
Modeselektor
Benga
Four Tet
James Vincent McMorrow
Graveyard
Patrick Laureij
La Pegatina
Disclosure
Django Django
The Kyteman Orchestra
Nobody Beats The Drum
Refused
Knife Party
Skip & Die
The Walkmen
Flux Pavilion
Boy & Bear
Splendid
André Manuel
The Kik
Rudimental
Magnetic Man
Alberta Cross
Camo & Krooked
Nicolas Jaar
The Antlers
Example
Cloud Nothings
Jamie XX
Lights
Wim Helsen
Todd Terje
C2C
Clark (Chris Clark)
Sleigh Bells
Pulled Apart By Horses
Peter Pannekoek
Charles Bradley
The Black Seeds
Jan Jaap van der Wal
The Dirty Denims
FIDLAR
tUnE-yArDs
Dolf Jansen
Ewert and the Two Dragons
White Rabbits
Trixie Whitley
Dio (Diorno Braaf)
Chromatics
Letlive.
Palmbomen
Âme
Willy Moon
Orgel Vreten
Jamie N Commons
Alborosie
Marcel Dettmann
Clark
St. Paul
Movits!
The Bots
Veronica Falls
Blawan
FuntCase
John Talabot
Tim Christensen
Julio Bashmore
Koan Sound
Zulu Winter
Ben Klock
Krema Kawa
Joy Orbison
Leon van der Zanden
Bassnectar
Dope D.O.D.
WhoMadeWho
Holy Other
Comedytrain
Trash Talk
De Avonduren
Howler
Macronizm
Birgit Schuurman
Oscar Mulero
Henrik Schwarz
René van Meurs
Hunting The Robot
Tom Trago
Piro
Phantom Limb
Jameszoo
Otava Yo
Linnea Olsson
Scuba
Eprom
Nico Dijkshoorn
ACID P303WER
Loadstar
Rizzle Kicks
Les Ramoneurs de Menhirs
SKisM
Saschienne
Manga
Dave Fulton
Posij
Leroy Rey
Tim Fransen
Sander van Opzeeland
Addison Groove
Actress
Light Asylum
Nguzunguzu
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark
Carolien Borgers
San Proper
Jeroen Leenders
Nationaal Jeugd Orkest (NJO)
Söndörgõ
Scapino Ballet Rotterdam
Le Due e un Quarto
Onafhankelijk Toneel
Ernst-Jan Pfauth
RAWSOME!
Bart Fader
René ten Bos
The Line Up
Atri N’Assouf
Dixon
Firma Kodde
James Worthy
Dara Faïzi
Imam Baildi
b’Lowlands
DJ Ivoryman
Denkstation Brandstof
Kopergieterij en het KIP
Maartje Wortel
Benji B
Nicole Beutler
Thundercocks
Anstam
Tim de Gier
Robbert van der Horst
Antal
Ad Verbrugge
Dj Rashad en DJ Spinn
Objekt
Jasper Wolff & Maarten Mittendorff
Los Estrello
Thijs Römer
Dj L-Dopa
Conny Janssen
Rob Waumans
Bill Viola
KC the Funkaholic
SMOD
Abattoir Ferme
Thijs van Domburg
Mr. Rambour
DJ+
Stefan Pop
Toine Donk
Bamboost
René Gude
MC Raezun
Merijn Scholten
Shazalakazoo
Orkater
Ygor
Yorick Zwart
Code Red
Internationaal Danstheater
David Bade
Taco Fett
Night of Comedy
Sun Araw
CirQ
Jimmy Edgar
NIMK
dAb
Katja Schuurman
Ari Daily