De Staat
The Fratellis
Peter Pan Speedrock
Rowwen Heze
DeWolff
Seasick Steve
Go Back To The Zoo
The Presidents of the USA
The Opposites
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Babylon Circus
Airbourne
Jett Rebel
Crystal Fighters
Alain Clark
T.Raumschmiere
The Deaf
The Real McKenzies
Navarone
Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Graveyard
Normaal
Memphis Maniacs
Dotan
Red Fang
Birth of Joy
La Pegatina
Tim Knol
Truckfighters
Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra
Feuerengel
Don Diablo
MY BABY
Splendid
Rootsriders
The Kik
Douwe Bob
WC Experience
Zombie Nation
Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
Paceshifters
Mozes and the Firstborn
Plork en de Aannemers
The Selecter
Sven Hammond
Snarky Puppy
Valient Thorr
Vandenberg's Moonkings
Traumahelikopter
Automatic Sam
Tamikrest
Dreadzone
Krach
Benny Rodrigues
The Dirty Daddies
Slim Cessna's Auto Club
Taymir
Ruben Hoeke Band
Maison Du Malheur
Motorband
The Black Marble Selection
Die Lustige Schlagerfreunden
Fragment
Bökkers
TenTemPiés
The Heinoos
Boh Foi Toch
Andy Frasco
Dirty Fences
FeestDJRuud
Howlin' Rain
Giant Tiger Hooch
Gomes
Lady Aïda
Bells of Youth
Mightyfools
Bart B More
Small Time Crooks
Mumbai Science
The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
Projekt Rakija
Gtronic
Soul II Soul
The Pheromones
Dubioza Kolektiv
Rico & A.R.T.
The Animen
King Automatic
King Dalton
Miss Monica
Ben Prestage
Koffie
The Backcorner Boogieband
Hollie Cook
The Silverfaces
Raving George
Men of Mega
Karamelo Santo
Toe Maar
Santa Cruz
'77
Condor Gruppe
Texas Radio
Boss Capone
De Rooie Neger
Raging Fyah
Eamonn McCormack
Scattered Lights
Gones The DJ
Pascal Menzza
Tim Wes
Mason
Jäger Brass
Censi Rock
Rusty Roots
The Fume
Folker Tettero
DJ Voesenek
The Eminent Stars
Bram Tierie
Delicatesse
Flush
Patrick Lehman
Johnny Den Atiest
Dj B&nno en Jaroen
Rootalize
Stella "Sudden- Death" Star
DJ Dab & DJ Tin Wish Tin
Mieko Suzuki
Poor John
Fiyah Nation ft Ashwin
Rapha Pico & The Roots Rockers
The Smokeys
Tinez Roots Club
Pierre Wind
Zwarte Band
Ikonika
Cyberpunkers
Miss Bunty
Gino Busio
Saxotones Groove Mission
Bottle Of Moonshine
Raw Flowers
De Nozems
DJ Panko
Icarus Performance Troupe
Pete Sebastian
Kenny B & Joggo
Ashtraynutz
Spacegirls
Jamie Clarke's Perfect
CHEATERS
Wicked Jazz Connection
Stereo Divas
Tante Rikie
Robbing Banks
Veron
Jamaram
The Dub Factory
Jovink
Vissers & Jansen
Jazzy Johnson
Selle
Lisa Koolen