Kensington
Kate Nash
Peter Pan Speedrock
Golden Earring
The Bloodhound Gang
Di-rect
DragonForce
Sabaton
Guus Meeuwis
Jaya The Cat
Beef
Go Back To The Zoo
The Opposites
BZB (Band Zonder Banaan)
Miss Montreal
Riverside (PL)
Royal Republic
John Coffey
Will And The People
T.Raumschmiere
Crookers
The Deaf
Navarone
Kees van Hondt
Black Sun Empire
Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Normaal
At The Gates
Memphis Maniacs
Birth of Joy
Dark Funeral
Nobody Beats The Drum
Joost van Bellen
Mister and Mississippi
Don Diablo
The Thermals
Bazzookas
Splendid
André Manuel
The Kik
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
Dick Dale
Vanderbuyst
Shaking Godspeed
Hausmagger
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
The Inspector Cluzo
White Cowbell Oklahoma
Plork en de Aannemers
Five Horse Johnson
Wallace Vanborn
The Charm The Fury
Rattlesnake Shake
Def Americans
Automatic Sam
Martijn Koning
Dearworld
Herder
Beans & Fatback
The Rhythm Chiefs
The Beat
Bob Wayne
Sticky Fingers (Aus)
Saint Jude
Heaven's Basement
Qeaux Qeaux Joans
Blue Grass Boogiemen
Motorband
Bliksem
Heavens Basement
Maison Du Malheur
Armand
Eric Koller
Fragment
The Pignose Willy's
Bökkers
The Heinoos
Boh Foi Toch
Boomshakalak Soundsystem
Jeffrey Spalburg
Guild of Stags
De Speeldoos
Eric Burdon & The Animals
¡Patchanka!
Protoje & The Indiggnation
The Skints
NT89
Mattanja Joy Bradley
Warboel
Roel C. Verburg
Donnerwetter
The Fortunate Sons
U-Roy
Seita
Wannabeastar
Shantel
New Keepers of the Water Towers
Henzel & Disco Nova
Rico & A.R.T.
Riptide
Texas Radio
Queen Mania
Blackbone
TWR72
The Backcorner Boogieband
Blackberry & Mr. Boo-Hoo
Moonyard
De Grote Vinnie, Donnie en Sjakie show
Bradley's Circus
Macka B.
Boss Capone
Pete Sebastien
Gijs Nillessen
VNNR
Iron Ites
The Dublicators
nozem
JoeFarr
Yekaterina Samutsevich
Hugo Hoes
Bram Tieri
The Stress
Rooc Audio
Compagnie Mobil
The Bruurkes
Habsburger Strauss Orkest
Rainbowband
Dames voor na Vieren
Jovink
Dj Winchester
Kakhiel
Glam Kidz
Frans Miggelbrink
Bitty McLean
Anne-Linde van de Veen
Gino Busio
N.E.W.
Iwein Segers
Best Of Foo
Monsterbike
DJ Panko
Poor John
DJ Dab & DJ Tin Wish Tin
Puur Gelul
Dames oor na vieren
De Nozems
A.C.G. Vianen
Dj B&nno en Jaroen
¡Pendejo!
Bakkie Bike Cinema
Kaitow
The Movers
Kloosterkino
Jovink & The Dubbeats
Rebel Jam
The Greenthingz
Autist-solo
Veron
Dear World
Punky Donch
Matroesjka
Sulky 1
Poolse Vis
Jill en Lonneke
Wannabe a Star
Lisa Koolen
Dj Voeselnek
Rass Motivated
Alan Gascoigne
Änimal
Transfagarasons
Claustrofonie
The Oddword
Moonshine Horns
Mirlen’s Vision
Tinez Roots Club
Hans Mellendijk
Marco Roelofs
Barkas
Spanjers & De Jong
Ronald Giphart
Pat Kelly
Jos Spijkers
Them Lewis Boys
Head First
Drikus en Dolorus Duistere Discotheek
Thijs Kemperink
Andy Snatch